1‐20 / 1361
Cisco 100G QSFP28 100G-LR 10KM SMF

Cisco Cisco 100G QSFP28 100G-LR 10KM SMF

100G QSFP28 100G-LR 10KM SMF DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR IN NMS IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677VB97
CHF 6,857.90
CHF 6,367.60 excl.
Cisco 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 100G-FR
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677UQ94
CHF 3,808.30
CHF 3,536.03 excl.
Cisco 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 100GBAS

Cisco Cisco 100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 100GBAS

100G QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER 100GBAS -DR 500M SMF DUPLEX LC IN MSD IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677UY70
CHF 1,521.40
CHF 1,412.63 excl.
Dell 10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER Mellanox Condition
Quantity
Distributor Product ID T16JY
CHF 499.90
CHF 464.16 excl.
TP-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

TP-Link TP-Link 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER SINGLE-MODE LC DUPLEX 10 KM MSD IN CTLR
Quantity
Distributor Product ID CA75558
CHF 55.40
CHF 51.44 excl.
TP-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

TP-Link TP-Link 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC TRANSCEIVER SPEC: 850NM MULTI-MODE MSD IN CTLR
Quantity
Distributor Product ID Z001430
CHF 37.90
CHF 35.19 excl.
Dell 16G FC LWL SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER 10KM

Dell Dell 16G FC LWL SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER 10KM

16G FC LWL SFP+ 1310NM TRANSCEIVER 10KM ON SMF LC IN NMS IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 091A406
CHF 4,077.30
CHF 3,785.79 excl.
TP-Link 1G RJ45 TO SINGE MODE CONVERTER SC

TP-Link TP-Link 1G RJ45 TO SINGE MODE CONVERTER SC

1G RJ45 TO SINGE MODE CONVERTER SC WDM BI-DIRECTIONAL FIBER
Quantity
Distributor Product ID Z001435
CHF 24.00
CHF 22.28 excl.
TP-Link 1G RJ45 TO SINGE MODE CONVERTER SC

TP-Link TP-Link 1G RJ45 TO SINGE MODE CONVERTER SC

1G RJ45 TO SINGE MODE CONVERTER SC WDM BI-DIRECTIONAL FIBER
Quantity
Distributor Product ID Z001436
CHF 24.00
CHF 22.28 excl.
TP-Link 1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE

TP-Link TP-Link 1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE

1G SINGLE-MODE WDM SFP MODULE BI-DIRECTIONAL IN NMS IN ACCS
Quantity
Distributor Product ID Z001342
CHF 16.00
CHF 14.86 excl.
Cisco ASR 900 8 PORT 10GE SFP+ INTERF

Cisco Cisco ASR 900 8 PORT 10GE SFP+ INTERF

ASR 900 8 PORT 10GE SFP+ INTERF MODULE REMANUFACTURED IN MSD IN CPNT
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677TK45
CHF 7,267.40
CHF 6,747.82 excl.
Cisco ASR 9000 24-PORT 10GE + 1GE

Cisco Cisco ASR 9000 24-PORT 10GE + 1GE

ASR 9000 24-PORT 10GE + 1GE DUAL RATE -TR LC NMS IN CPNT
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 677MY18
CHF 117,399.90
CHF 109,006.41 excl.
Dell ASSY XCVR SFP+ FC 10KM LW FIN
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 7G8GN
CHF 1,009.40
CHF 937.23 excl.
SUPERMICRO Avago

Supermicro SUPERMICRO Avago

Avago - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 3D31315
CHF 163.10
CHF 151.44 excl.
Axis Communications AXIS - SFP

Axis Communications Axis Communications AXIS - SFP

AXIS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 588407
CHF 117.00
CHF 108.64 excl.
Axis Communications AXIS - SFP
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 588406
CHF 93.00
CHF 86.35 excl.
AXIS - T8604 Media Converter Switch

Axis Communications AXIS - T8604 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8604 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 367330
CHF 399.00
CHF 370.47 excl.
AXIS - T8606 Media Converter Switch

Axis Communications AXIS - T8606 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8606 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - 100Mb LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 588405
CHF 469.00
CHF 435.47 excl.
AXIS - T8607 Media Converter Switch

Axis Communications AXIS - T8607 Media Converter Switch

AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch - Fibre media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-X, 100Base-X - 2 ports - 2 x RJ-45 / 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 634104
CHF 529.00
CHF 491.18 excl.
AXIS - T8613

Axis Communications AXIS - T8613

AXIS T8613 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
Quantity
Distributor Product ID 1008098
CHF 117.00
CHF 108.64 excl.
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 1361 products)